top

ダンツホウテイ

(牡/2005)

血統表

マンハッタンカフェ サンデーサイレンス Halo
Wishing Well
サトルチェンジ Law Society
Santa Luciana
グランスオークス Nureyev Northern Dancer
Special
Dry Fly Mill Reef
Gay Missile

成績

日付レース名場所距離状態着順騎手タイム人気1(2)着馬
2009/03/07 武庫川S 阪神 1600 3 藤田伸二 1:35.4 5 ヒカルオオゾラ
2009/05/02 朱雀S 京都 1600 2 藤岡佑介 1:33.5 2 スズカコーズウェイ
2009/05/31 むらさき賞 東京 1800 不良 18 藤田伸二 1:56.6 1 デストラメンテ
2009/10/31 八坂S 京都 1800 4 藤田伸二 1:46.0 3 アクシオン
2009/12/06 ゴールデンWH 阪神 1600 3 内田博幸 1:35.0 2 ファイアーフロート
2010/01/09 新春S 京都 1400 11 藤田伸二 1:22.7 2 オースミスパーク
2010/06/19 ストークS 阪神 1600 5 太宰啓介 1:33.6 9 マイネルクラリティ
2010/07/31 漁火S 函館 1800 9 藤田伸二 1:50.3 5 トーセンジョーダン
2010/08/21 マレーシアC 札幌 2000 16 秋山真一郎 2:00.5 12 ミッキーミラクル
2010/11/07 八坂S 京都 1800 5 藤田伸二 1:46.9 5 オートドラゴン
2010/11/20 修学院S 京都 1600 1 北村友一 1:33.3 5 ブレイブファイト
2010/12/04 鳴尾記念 G2 阪神 1800 6 池添謙一 1:45.7 10 ルーラーシップ
2010/12/26 ファイナルS OP 阪神 1600 2 北村友一 1:34.2 4 シルポート
2011/01/05 京都金杯 G2 京都 1600 12 太宰啓介 1:35.3 9 シルポート
2011/03/06 大阪城S OP 阪神 1800 1 北村友一 1:45.7 5 セイクリッドバレー
2011/04/03 ダービー卿CT G3 阪神 1600 6 北村友一 1:33.6 3 ブリッツェン
2011/04/17 マイラーズC G2 阪神 1600 13 北村友一 1:33.6 16 シルポート
2011/05/21 メイS OP 東京 1800 1 横山典弘 1:45.3 7 ヒットジャポット
2011/06/12 エプソムC G2 東京 1800 6 横山典弘 1:48.1 4 ダークシャドウ
2011/07/10 七夕賞 G2 中山 2000 10 横山典弘 2:01.2 8 イタリアンレッド
2011/10/29 スワンS G2 京都 1400 14 藤田伸二 1:21.2 15 リディル
2011/11/20 福島記念 G3 新潟 2000 16 太宰啓介 2:01.4 14 アドマイヤコスモス
2011/12/03 鳴尾記念 G3 阪神 1800 7 横山典弘 1:46.1 11 レッドデイヴィス
2011/12/25 ファイナルS OP 阪神 1600 6 武幸四郎 1:34.6 5 コスモセンサー
2012/02/04 小倉大賞典 G3 小倉 1800 4 北村友一 1:46.4 12 エーシンジーライン
2012/03/04 中日新聞杯 G3 中京 2000 2 吉田豊 2:02.5 9 スマートギア
2012/04/01 大阪杯 G2 阪神 2000 稍重 11 池添謙一 2:06.5 8 ショウナンマイティ
2012/05/06 新潟大賞典 G3 新潟 2000 稍重 2 吉田豊 1:59.3 11 ヒットザターゲット
2012/06/02 鳴尾記念 G3 阪神 2000 9 吉田豊 2:01.2 7 トゥザグローリー
2012/10/20 富士S G3 東京 1600 12 吉田豊 1:33.2 15 クラレント
2012/11/18 福島記念 G3 福島 2000 稍重 13 太宰啓介 2:01.2 11 ダイワファルコン
2013/01/05 中山金杯 G3 中山 2000 14 木幡初広 2:00.8 16 タッチミーノット
2013/03/09 中日新聞杯 G3 中京 2000 15 上村洋行 2:01.4 15 サトノアポロ
2013/03/31 ダービー卿CT G3 中山 1600 15 江田照男 1:33.7 16 トウケイヘイロー
2013/05/05 新潟大賞典 G2 新潟 2000 12 古川吉洋 1:58.2 16 パッションダンス

重賞勝鞍